السبت , ديسمبر 15 2018
الرئيسية / أخبار الفضائيات / بشرى سارة Copa America 2016 على القنوات الالمانية مجانا

بشرى سارة Copa America 2016 على القنوات الالمانية مجانا

نشر موقع الخاص بكوبا امريكا 2016 قائمة القنوات الفائزة بحقوق بث مباريات البطولة
منها القنوات الالمانية القنوات معروفة ببث المسابقات العالمية الكبرى مجانا منها اليورو 2016 القادمة
الترددات :
Das Erste
Astra 19E – 11836 H 27500 -FTA / SD
Astra 19E – 11494 H 22000 -FTA / HD
Hotbird 13E – 11541 V 22000 -FTA / SD
ZDF
Astra 19.2°E -11953 H 27500 -FTA / SD
Astra 19.2°E -11361 H 22000 -FTA / HD
HotBird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -FTA / SD
Sat. 1 Deutschland
Astra 19E – 12545 H 22000 -FTA / SD
موقع البطولة مع موعد المباريات و قائمة القنوات الفائزة ببث البطولة في هذا

opa America Centenario 2016 Schedule was released on 21 Feb 2016 when the Draw was taken place in New York for deciding the group seeds. This tournament is also known as 2016 Copa America. Centenario is added in the name of the event as its is celebrating 100 years of Copa America tournament. Calendario for Copa America was also released on same day 21st Feb. This is the first time in the history of Copa when this tournament is played outside South America. In 2015, Copa America was played in Chile where they become the winner by beating Argentina in the final.

Star Date: 3rd June 2016
End Date: 26 June 2016
No. of Teams = 16 [Conmebol 10 + CONCACAF 6] No. of Games: 32
No. of Venues: 10

Copa-America-2016-Centenario-Schedule-Fixtures

Copa America 2016 Schedule:

June 3, 2016 – Group Stage
Match 1 United States vs Colombia Levi’s Stadium – Santa Clara, CA 9:30 PM ET Group A
June 4, 2016 – Group Stage
#2 Costa Rica vs Paraguay Orlando Citrus Bowl 5:00 PM ET A
#3 Haiti vs Peru CenturyLink Field – Seattle 7:30 PM ET B
#4 Brazil vs Ecuador Rose Bowl – Pasadena 10:00 PM ET B
June 5, 2016 – Group Stage
# 5 Jamaica vs Venezuela Soldier Field 5:00 PM ET C
# 6 Mexico vs Uruguay  Univ. of Phoenix Stadium 8:00 PM ET C
June 6, 2016 – Group Stage
# 7 Panama vs Bolivia Orlando Citrus Bowl – Orlando 7 PM ET D
# 8 Argentina vs Chile  Levi’s Stadium – Santa Clara 10 PM ET C
June 7, 2016 – Group Stage
# 9 United States vs Costa Rica Soldier Field – Chicago 8 PM ET A
# 10 Colombia vs Paraguay  Rose Bowl – Pasadena 10:30 PM ET A
June 8, 2016 – Group Stage
# 11 Brazil vs Haiti Orlando Citrus Bowl 7:30 PM ET B
# 12 Ecuador vs Peru  Univ. of Phoenix Stadium 10 PM ET B
June 9, 2016 – Group Stage
# 13 Uruguat vs Venezuela Lincoln Financial Field 7:30 PM ET C
# 14 Mexico vs Jamaica  Rose Bowl – Pasadena 10 PM ET C
June 10, 2016 – Group Stage
# 15 Chile vs Bolivia Gillette Stadium 7 PM ET D
# 16 Argentina vs Panama Soldier Field – Chicago 9:30 PM ET D
June 11, 2016 – Group Stage
# 17 United States vs Paraguay Lincoln Financial Field 7 PM ET A
# 18 Colombia vs Costa Rica NRG Stadium 9 PM ET A
June 12, 2016 – Group Stage
# 19 Ecuador vs Haiti MetLife Stadium 6:30 PM B
# 20 Brazil vs Peru Gillette Stadium 8:30 PM B
June 13, 2016 – Group Stage
# 21 Mexico vs Venezuela NRG Stadium – Houston 8 PM C
# 22 Uruguay vs Jamaica Levi’s Stadium 10 PM C
June 14, 2016 – Group Stage
# 23 Chile vs Panama Lincoln Financial Field 8 PM D
# 24 Argentina vs Bolivia CenturyLink Field 10 PM D
June 16, 2016 –Quarter-Final 1
# 25 1A vs 2B CenturyLink Field – Seattle 9:30 PM
June 17, 2016 –Quarter-Final 2
# 26 2A vs 1B MetLife Stadium – East Rutherford 8 PM
June 18, 2016 – Quarter-Final 3 & 4
# 27 1D vs 2C Gillette Stadium – Foxborough 7 PM
# 28 2D vs 1C Levi’s Stadium – Santa Clara 10 PM
June 21, 2016 –Semi-Final 1
# 29 Winner of Match 25 & 27 NRG Stadium – Houston 9 PM
June 22, 2016 – Semi-Final 2
# 30 Winner of Match 26 & 28 Soldier Field – Chicago 10 PM
June 25, 2016 – 3rd Place Match at Univ. of Phoenix Stadium – 8 PM
June 26, 2016 – Final at MetLife Stadium – East Rutherford – 8 PM ET

Groups:

copa-2016-groups

Grupos A Grupos B Grupos C Grupos D
United States Brazil Mexico Argentina
Colombia Ecuador Uruguay Chile
Costa Rica Haiti Jamaica Panama
Paraguay Peru Venezuela Bolivia

Venues:

  1. Seattle, WA – CenturyLink Field
  2. Chicago, IL – Soldier Field
  3. Foxborough, MA – Gillette Stadium
  4. East Rutherford, NJ (New York City area) – MetLife Stadium
  5. Santa Clara, CA – Levi’s Stadium
  6. Philadelphia, PA – Lincoln Financial Field
  7. Pasadena, CA – Rose Bowl
  8. Glendale, AZ – University of Phoenix Stadium
  9. Houston, TX – NRG Stadium
  10. Orlando, FL – Citrus Bowl

Broadcasting Rights / TV Channels:

Country Broadcaster
 UNASUR  CARICOM beIN Sports (All matches)
 Argentina TV Pública, Telefe, El Trece, TyC Sports
 Bolivia Bolivision
 Brazil Rede Globo, SporTV
 Canada CTV
 Chile Canal 13, Fox Sports Chile
 Colombia Caracol TV
 Costa Rica Repretel
 Ecuador Ecuavisa
 Haiti Tele-Haiti
 Jamaica CVM TV
 Mexico Televisa, TV Azteca
 Panama Telemetro
 Paraguay Paravision, Telefuturo, SNT
 Peru América Televisión
 United States Fox Sports (English), Univision (Spanish)
 Uruguay Teledoce
 Venezuela Venevisión

 

Country Broadcaster
 Australia Fox Sports Australia
 France France Televisions, beIN Sports, Canal+
 Germany ARD, ZDF, ProSiebenSat.1
 Indonesia Kompas TV
 Italy Sky Italia
 Japan TV Asahi, TV Tokyo
 Malaysia Astro, RTM
 Portugal TVI
 Singapore Mediacorp
 Spain RTVE, Telecinco, Movistar+
 Taiwan CTV, TTV, CTi TV

الإبلاغ عن الانتهاكات

اترك تعليقاً

لن يتم نشر عنوان بريدك الإلكتروني.

هذا الموقع يستخدم Akismet للحدّ من التعليقات المزعجة والغير مرغوبة. تعرّف على كيفية معالجة بيانات تعليقك.